Tour Packages
Hotels in Jodhpur ยป Jodhpur Railway Station Train Schedule

Jodhpur Railway Station Train Schedule

Station Details
Name Jodhpur Railway Station
Code JU
City Jodhpur
State Rajasthan

How to reach Jodhpur Railway Station

Train Name (No.) Arrives Departs Stop Time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Ju Dna Special (04854) Starts 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bl Jodhpur Special (09053) 15:00 Ends N Y N N N N N
Bgkt Bct Special (09054) Starts 16:30 Y N N Y N N N
Ju Jsmspl (04801) Starts 16:45 N N Y N N N N
Jsm Ju Special (04802) 07:00 Ends N N Y N N N N
Udn Bkn Ac Special (04702) 12:15 12:25 10 min N Y N N N N N
Aii Hw Special (09640) 00:00 16:30 990 min Y N N Y N Y N
Bikaner Express (06013) 10:50 11:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
Bkn Ms Special (06014) 19:10 19:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
Bl Jodhpur Express (19055) 14:30 Ends N Y N N N N N
Ned Bkn Special (07408) 18:15 18:35 20 min N N N N N Y N
Ju Hwh Superfast Special (04823) Starts 15:00 N N N N Y N N
Hwh Ju Special (04824) 04:40 Ends Y N N N N N N
Bkn Bl Special (04737) 01:15 01:30 15 min Y N N N N N N
Bct Bikaner Special (09007) 05:35 05:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
Bkn Bdts Special (09008) 22:00 22:10 10 min N N N N N N Y
Ned Bkn Special (07037) 18:15 18:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
Bdts Jsm Express (09063) 05:30 05:55 25 min N N N N Y N N
Sbi Bahtinda Special (04513) 17:50 18:00 10 min Y N N N N N N
Ju Aii Urs Special (09614) Starts 01:00 N Y N N N N N
Ju Aii Special (09618) Starts 13:00 N Y N N N N N
Bkn Ned Special (07038) 20:55 21:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
Jat Adi Gr Special (02208) 03:15 03:35 20 min N N N Y N N N
Bl Bkn Ac Special (04738) 10:50 11:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
Bti Sbi Special (04514) 19:10 19:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
Bdts Bgkt Express (19065) 17:10 00:00 410 min N N N N Y N N
Ju Gimb Express (14801) Starts 20:50 N Y N N Y N Y
Jodhpur Express (14802) 06:10 Ends Y N Y N N Y N
Bdts Jsm Express (19063) 07:25 07:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
Jsm Bdts Express (19064) 23:35 23:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
Sdah Ju Premiu (04822) 05:15 Ends N Y N N N N N
Mandor Express (12461) 07:45 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ju Pune Superfast Special (04825) Starts 14:00 N N N Y N N N
Mandor Express (12462) Starts 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bdts Bkn Superfast Express (22474) 07:25 07:35 10 min N Y N N N N N
Malani Express (14662) 21:45 23:00 75 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ju Aii Fast Passenger (54801) Starts 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Aii Ju Fast Passenger (54802) 19:55 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ju Bl Express (19056) Starts 16:25 N N Y N N N N
Ju Jsm Express (14810) Starts 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jsm Ju Express (14809) 12:15 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ju Jp Superfast Express (22477) Starts 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bkn Bdts Superfast Express (22473) 19:10 19:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
Bikaner Ac Express (22476) 07:25 07:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
Bgkt Bsp Special (08244) 00:15 00:30 15 min N N N N N Y N
Janmabhoomi Express (19107) 17:10 17:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
Janmabhoomi Express (19108) 21:00 21:15 15 min Y N N N N N N
Jsm Bdts Superfast (22932) 23:45 23:55 10 min N N N N N Y N
Bkn Cbe Ac S F (22475) 10:50 11:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 06:25 00:00 1055 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sc Bkn Express (17037) 10:50 11:00 10 min N Y Y N N N N
Hsr Bdts S F Express (22916) 23:45 23:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
Suryanagari Express (12480) 06:30 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ranakpur Express (14707) 14:30 14:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ddr Bikaner Express (12490) 07:45 07:55 10 min N N Y N N N Y
Sbc Jodhpur Express (16534) 16:50 Ends N N N N N N Y
Jp Ju Superfast Express (22478) 10:30 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bkn Sc Express (17038) 21:00 21:15 15 min N N N N Y N Y
Rjsthn S Kranti (12464) Starts 19:00 N Y N Y N Y N
Intercity Express (12466) Starts 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ranakpur Express (14708) 09:50 10:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bikaner Express (16312) 16:30 16:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
Ju Puri Express (18474) Starts 14:15 N N N N N Y N
Rajsthn S Krant (12463) 08:25 00:00 935 min N N Y N Y N Y
Ranthambore Express (12465) 22:15 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hw Bme Link Express (24887) 16:00 16:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Klk Bme Express (14887) 16:00 16:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bme Hw Link Express (24888) 10:10 10:45 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Barmer Klk Express (14888) 10:10 10:45 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vivek Express (19028) 02:45 03:35 50 min Y N N N N N N
Bdts Hsr Superfast Express (22915) 05:35 05:45 10 min Y N N N N N N
Ju Ms Express (16126) Starts 21:15 Y N N N N N N
Jodhpur Express (16508) 16:50 Ends Y N Y N N N N
Adi Jat Express (19223) 19:40 20:15 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bdts Jsm Express (22931) 07:25 07:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
Bkn Ddr Superfast Express (12489) 18:05 18:20 15 min N Y N N N Y N
Marudhar Express (14866) Starts 09:45 N N Y N N N N
Jat Adi Express (19224) 05:35 06:10 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Marudhar Express (14853) 17:50 Ends Y N Y N N Y N
Marudhar Express (14854) Starts 09:45 Y N N Y N Y N
Ms Jodhpur Express (16125) 10:50 Ends N N N N N Y N
Vivek Express (19027) 04:20 04:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
Marudhar Express (14863) 17:50 Ends N Y N N Y N Y
Marudhar Express (14864) Starts 09:45 N Y N N Y N Y
Ranikhet Express (15014) 17:35 17:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ju Dee Superfast (22481) Starts 19:00 N N Y N N N Y
Bgkt Vskp Express (18574) 14:30 14:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
Dee Ju Superfast (22482) 09:10 Ends Y N N Y N N N
Bme Bti Special (04973) 00:15 00:30 15 min Y N N N N N N
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) Starts 20:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ranikhet Express (15013) 06:15 06:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 17:35 17:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 05:05 05:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 05:05 05:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Jsm Dli Express (14660) 22:25 23:00 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Surya Nagri Express (12479) Starts 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bkn Kcvl Express (16311) 01:15 01:30 15 min N Y N N N N N
Marudhar Express (14865) 17:50 Ends N N N Y N N N
Ghy Bme Bkn Express (15632) 04:40 04:50 10 min N N N Y N Y N
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 02:00 02:10 10 min N Y N N N N Y
Puri Ju Express (18473) 12:00 Ends N N Y N N N N
Sujh Dee Express (14706) 10:02 10:30 28 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Vskp Bgkt Express (18573) 21:55 22:10 15 min N N N Y N N N
Bgkt Kyq Express (15623) 15:35 15:50 15 min N Y N N N N N
Kyq Bgkt Express (15624) 21:20 21:35 15 min N N N N Y N N
Ypr Bkn Express (16587) 01:00 01:15 15 min N N N N Y N Y
Bkn Ypr Express (16588) 03:15 03:30 15 min N Y N N N N Y
Bgkt Mq Express (16863) 15:35 15:50 15 min N N N Y N N N
Mq Bgkt Express (16864) 17:05 17:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
Ned Bkn Express (17623) 14:15 14:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
Bkn Ned Express (17624) 21:00 21:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
Bsp Bgkt Express (18243) 04:30 04:40 10 min Y Y N N N N N
Bgkt Bsp Express (18244) 00:15 00:30 15 min N N N Y N Y N
Ju Gimb Superfast Express (22483) Starts 20:50 N Y N N Y N Y
Jodhpur Express (22484) 06:05 Ends Y N Y N N Y N
Abs Ju Passengr (54703) 13:10 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ju Bti Pasenger (54704) Starts 14:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bpl Ju Passenger (54811) 20:20 Ends Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ju Bpl Passenger (54812) Starts 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y